• 10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR
  • 10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR
  • 10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR
  • 10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR
10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR

10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Gvdlink
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: GVD-SFP-10G-SR

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard neutral or brand packing
Delivery Time: 1-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C,Paypal
Supply Ability: 3500pcs per week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: Optical Transceiver Type: SFP+
Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 100m Connector: Duplex LC
Operating Tempreature: -0~70 C Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

,

10G 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

,

SFP-10G-USR

Product Description

10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR

SFP-10G-USR compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 100M  MMF Transceiver
Features

  • Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s

  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

  • Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL logic Interface

  • Hot Pluggable SFP footprint

  • Duplex LC Connector Interface

  • up to 100m distance

  • RoHS compliant(lead-free)

  • Operating termperature: 0~70 C., -10~80 C, -40~85 C

Advantages

  • Full product line

  • 100% tested
  • High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates

  • fast delivery
  • 3 year Warranty

Applications

  • 10G Channels

  • Networking , Storage , Telecommunications

  • Hub , Switches , Routers , Servers , Network Interface Card (NICs)

  • Other 10Gbps Networking Optical links

Our Normal SFP+ product series

Our ModelHuawei ModelSpecification
GVD-SFP-10G-SROMXD3000010G SFP for MMF 850nm 300m
GVD-SFP-10G-SRSFP-10G-USR10G SFP for MMF 850nm 100m
GVD-SFP-10G-LRSFP-10G-iLR9.8G SFP for SMF 1310nm 1.4km
GVD-SFP-10G-LROSX01000010G SFP for SMF 1310nm 10km
GVD-SFP-10G-ERSOSX040N0110G SFP for SMF 1550nm 40km
GVD-SFP-10G-LRMOSXD22N0010G SFP for MMF 1310nm 220m
GVD-SFP-10G-ZRLE2MXSC80FF010G SFP for SMF 1550nm 80km

OEM and ODM
OEM / ODM order is available
we can supply products according to your requirements , and design products label for your company .
Our product line
10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR 0
Shipment
International Express : DHL , FedEx , EMS , TNT , UPS and so on . It takes 2-7 days . 
Guarantee
Yes, we offer 1-3 years warranty according to different products.
What product we are doing
We focus on all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules , including SFP , GBIC , SFP+ , X2 , XENPAK , XFP , BIDI , CWDM , DWDM and other special transceiver modules . Our products are compatible with Cisco , H3C , Ciena , HP , Foundry , Extreme , Avaya , Alcatel , D-link , Riverstone , Enterasys , Netgear , Nortel , Juniper , Ruijie , Zyxel , Huawei , etc . 
We also producing passive optical product, CWDM MUX/DEMUX , DWDM MUX/DEMUX , AAWG , patch cord cable , Media converter etc .
we can provide you fully optical network solution .
10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR 1
Our product line show
10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR 2
10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR 310G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR 4
10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR 5
 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 10G 850nm 100m MMF SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SFP-10G-USR could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.