• 12 Cores MPO-LC/UPC SM OM3  Fiber Patch Cord
12 Cores MPO-LC/UPC SM OM3  Fiber Patch Cord

12 Cores MPO-LC/UPC SM OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Gvdlink
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: MPO-12xLC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard neutral or brand packing
Delivery Time: 1-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C,Paypal
Supply Ability: 3500pcs per week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: Fiber Patch Cord Type: MPO-12xLC
Operating Tempreature: -20~70 C -40~85 C Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

MPO-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord

,

SM OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

,

MPO-LC/UPC optical patch cord

Product Description

12 Cores MPO-LC/UPC SM OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

Patch cords MPO-LC/UPC SM 12 cores

 

MPO optical cable
       
MPO-LC Optical Trunk Cables SM OM3 12 cores , 24 cores , 96 cores and 144 cores, One MTP/MPO connector is 12 cores or 24cores . It is applid in high desity fiber telecom systems , Fiber to the building applications . MTP/MPO trunk cables is compatible with 40G ,100G SFP , SFP+ and XFP converters. 

 

Applications

  • Backbone installation
  • Data center cabling
  • Telecommunication network
  • Industrial&Military
  • Application
  • Backbone installation
  • Data center cabling
  • Support 40G and 100G network
  • Telecommunication network
  • Industrial&Military

Features

  • MTP and MPO are available
  • High performance in IL&RL
  • 100% pre-terminated tested
  • Pulling eye design easy for cabling
  • 8F ,12F , 24F , 48F , 72F , 96F , 144F or customized
  • SM ,OM1 ,OM2 ,OM3 , OM4 or customized
  • LSZH , OFNR , OFNP available
  • Compliance with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Compliant
  • RoHS compliant

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

Our product show

 

12 Cores MPO-LC/UPC SM OM3  Fiber Patch Cord 0

 

 

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 12 Cores MPO-LC/UPC SM OM3 Fiber Patch Cord could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.