• Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module
  • Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module
Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Gvdlink
Certification: CE ROHS FCC
Model Number: GVD-SFP-LX

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Standard neutral or brand packing
Delivery Time: 1-5 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T, L/C,Paypal
Supply Ability: 3500pcs per week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: Optical Transceiver Type: SFP
Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10KM Connector: Duplex LC
Operating Tempreature: 0~70 C Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

,

1310nm SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

,

10KM GLC-LH-SM Module

Product Description

Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

1.25G SFP 1310nm 10KM compatible GLC-LH-SM transceiver

 

 

Our SFP product series

GVD-SFP-T 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module
GVD-SFP-SX(D) 1.25G SFP 850nm 550M MMFDDM
GVD-SFP-MX(D) 1.25G SFP 1310nm 2km MMF DDM
GVD-SFP-LX(D) 1.25G SFP 1310nm 10km SMF DDM
GVD-SFP-EX(D) 1.25G SFP 1310nm 40km SMF DDM
GVD-SFP-ZX 1.25G SFP 1550nm 80km SMF DDM
GVD-SFP-ZX120 1.25G SFP 1550nm 120km SMF DDM
GVD-SFP-ZX150 1.25G SFP 1550nm 150km SMF DDM
 

 

SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Features

  • Hot Pluggable
  • Low power consumption
  • Compliant with MSA Specifications
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Cost effective solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth

SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Advantages

  • Full product line

  • High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates
  • 100%tested
  • 3 year Warranty
  • fast delivery

SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Applications

  • 100M~4.25G Gigabit Ethernet

  • Networking , Storage, Telecommunications

  • Hub, Switches, Routers, Servers, Network Interface Card (NICs)

 

Our Services

1. Warranty

We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

2. OEM, ODM are welcome.

3. Free sample will be provided.

Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

4. Any Inquire is welcome.

Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

5. After-sales service.
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

What we focus

We focus on all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc.

 

Our company

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd was founded in 2008 . We design , develop , manufacture and distribute the optical product to satisfy customer 's need for optical communication in Ethernet , SDH/SONET , Video monitor , FTTH , telecommunication , CATV system etc . Currently Gvdlink can offer the complete product lines including SFP , SFP+ , XFP , QSFP , DWDM , CWDM etc., From 155M~100G optical fiber transceiver , And DWDM , CWDM MUX/DEMUX Passive solution , We also provide cable , optical cord , network card and POE switch for the networking sulotion . We provide to our customers with our high-performance , cost-effective products to fulfill their requirements , contributing this way to the customer ' s success and satisfaction .

 

Our product line show

Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 0

Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 1

Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 2

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver Module could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.